Burger King
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo

Fast Food RestaurantEwing, NJ

Burger King – Ewing, NJ

Open 24 hours

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open 24 hours

Weekly opening hours of Burger King
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Local time in Ewing: 5:00 PM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (609) 323-7863 to confirm.

Location & directions

1673 North Olden Avenue Extension
Ewing, NJ 08638

About Burger King

Looking for a fast food restaurant in Ewing? Burger King is at 1673 North Olden Avenue Extension, Ewing, New Jersey. It is one of 17 places to eat and drink we list in Ewing.

Burger King is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

Available service options are takeout, delivery, and drive-through. On the menu: burgers.

Phone: (609) 323-7863.

Quick facts

Category
Fast Food Restaurant · Burger
Address
1673 North Olden Avenue Extension, Ewing, NJ 08638
Hours
Open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for fast food restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Delivery
  • Drive-through

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Burger King? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Burger King's opening hours?

Open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.

Is Burger King open on Sunday?

Yes, Burger King is open on Sundays: Open 24 hours.

Where is Burger King located?

Burger King is located at 1673 North Olden Avenue Extension, Ewing, NJ 08638.

What is the phone number of Burger King?

You can call Burger King at (609) 323-7863.

Does Burger King offer delivery or takeout?

Yes, Burger King offers delivery, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout, delivery, and drive-through.

Nearby places

All in Ewing

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.